Heroes Lounge Hall of Fame

Here we recognise the teams who have won the Heroes Lounge end of season playoffs.


Europe


Season 1

Competition Name Winning Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
Heroes Lounge Season 1 No Trick Ponies Jyke Mili Patsku Silverfox Turbo Ugasi

Season 2

Competition Name Winning Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5
Heroes Lounge Season 2 FAT #5
Deewan Karox Nano Undead varaukko

Season 3

Competition Name Winning Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
Heroes Lounge Season 3 :thinking:
Dethra dragoN Kenny Oxeos Rozmex Sydt

Season 4

Competition Name Winning Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5
Cup Milfits
AceDz Spynk xacy xavipls yngradzel
Championship Dionysus
BananaDreams Jia MXD neoMinsc

Season 5

Competition Name Winning Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
Cup Health Angels
davizzl ElDoctore leonidas Ralf Zerstoiber -
Championship Gorge Good Ult
Baroq Billy Cephiro Erwin Morpheus Rozmex

Season 6

Competition Name Winning Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
Cup LE GAG
jakecake Igzumsar LGMeatloaf LGmoth LGMøllefar Nyfpac
Championship Project HIVE
Dornock Enabler kupschi meneldor SchlechtButter -

Season 7

Competition Name Winning Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5
Cup Brown Horse Gang
a1mless criss chuckii glitzerglitzer WolfyFiltiarn
Championship Project HIVE
bLaDe Enabler Henn1ng meneldor SchlechtButter

Season 8

Competition Name Winning Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
Rare Cup Lost in Draft BTW
Deviltamer Juljano NotPrepared NoNameBTW Yasa -
Epic Cup Addicted to Champagne
ATCMagicGH AtCtauoris ATCVijay Fixoida Schlomo XOXOGossipT
Legendary Cup Hold My Beer
Balcer KasiaJD Kolatka MikiGooD satuas Scope0
Mythic Championship Epikk SFD
Born kupschi Talibo Wit Zervas -

Season 9

Competition Name Winning Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
Rare Cup Potatoes007
Zembar Luci Morse MaxiMonster Orieal TheRoughBaby
Epic Cup Team Simple Geography
Rianor Aloname DarkWanderer Drakoni Hidderino Mienien
Legendary Cup 4B1B
Transparent Light n0hvn4me spielli TheOcter -
Mythic Championship Forty-Two eSports
Thunderbear Dhael Dynouh Happycapped thedude -

Season 10

Competition Name Winning Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
Rare Cup 500ms
Drakvor Dark96Cloud ErnieMist SnazyPenguin TheOneKnight AnotherN00b
Epic Cup DiVeOrDeLeTe
Jay DKt GGHawk KrasserHecht Matt -
Legendary Cup Team Sn0r
Lichiz Empariz Erwin Melle Rafelloi Snakeyboots
Mythic Championship xrayy wins these everyday
Chelvin DNAGalaxy MasterAblar Wit XraYY -

Season 11

Competition Name Winning Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6 Player 7
Rare Cup Sloth Highlords
BWBloody ChooChoo CShell gaflo thebestofblue    
Epic Cup Unstopable
Ensi Bibo cnetom Peleide suspectpower Yukora  
Legendary Cup Don Our Fedoras
ruini Breadbucket Hapcher Mist Sardonic    
Mythic Championship ZENON
Ultralisk Chelvin Cockroach Deathknight Dynouh patatbak XraYY

North America


Season 1

Competition Name Winning Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
Epic Cup Bad by Design
Althyne Pray Selem Lethendra CptCrowley -
Legendary Cup Luxorian Sun
LUXBayST8 Sw00pster haZeakaone FatalRampage lexotulan Gravecrawler
Mythic Championship Celeb Gamingz
BxAEvasion CTVMet Satat Sylptachi CTVhuntercjr -

Season 2

Competition Name Winning Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
Epic Cup iCE CREAM TRUCK
dyl Kingbee ChessieCat Sneakycc416 krogdon -
Legendary Cup Phi Mu Rho Gaming
silveripper JoeCool eNvy IJustFizzed Aeko -
Mythic Championship Question Mark
IcePudding WearyDay NoGoHobo withboba Ctzrcks -

Season 3

Competition Name Winning Team Player 1 Player 2 Player 3 Player 4 Player 5 Player 6
Epic Cup Deep Fried Pizzas
corndog Efadrael ProShock JasLlo Svenla -
Legendary Cup NIHAO
FAAS trokis RodrigoFarii GianRT fusroyay -
Mythic Championship Percival Power Party
Starcaller Chaotik Zeenarus Kelsier WhoDoYoThink -