avacado left Can't Counterpick Stupid, and is wandering free.
Dec 12 06:23avacado left Can't Counterpick Stupid, and is wandering free.
Dec 12 06:17Silma found a new home and joined Can't Counterpick Stupid.
Oct 29 03:22Keladorn found a new home and joined Can't Counterpick Stupid.
Oct 29 03:15Thoren found a new home and joined Can't Counterpick Stupid.
Oct 29 03:14| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by CCS | Bans vs. CCS |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Sylvanas |
12 (38.7%) | 58.33% | 0 (0%) | 14 (45.2%) |
Johanna |
7 (22.6%) | 71.43% | 7 (22.6%) | 6 (19.4%) |
Kael'thas |
5 (16.1%) | 80% | 6 (19.4%) | 8 (25.8%) |
Muradin |
12 (38.7%) | 66.67% | 0 (0%) | 7 (22.6%) |
Gul'dan |
7 (22.6%) | 57.14% | 2 (6.5%) | 8 (25.8%) |
Jaina |
8 (25.8%) | 62.5% | 3 (9.7%) | 4 (12.9%) |
Anduin |
4 (12.9%) | 75% | 2 (6.5%) | 6 (19.4%) |
E.T.C. |
1 (3.2%) | 0% | 6 (19.4%) | 3 (9.7%) |
Greymane |
3 (9.7%) | 100% | 5 (16.1%) | 2 (6.5%) |
Rehgar |
7 (22.6%) | 57.14% | 0 (0%) | 2 (6.5%) |
Stukov |
7 (22.6%) | 57.14% | 1 (3.2%) | 1 (3.2%) |
Arthas |
4 (12.9%) | 25% | 0 (0%) | 4 (12.9%) |
Lúcio |
5 (16.1%) | 60% | 1 (3.2%) | 2 (6.5%) |
Ana |
0 (0%) | - | 7 (22.6%) | 0 (0%) |
Anub'arak |
4 (12.9%) | 100% | 1 (3.2%) | 2 (6.5%) |
Diablo |
0 (0%) | - | 5 (16.1%) | 2 (6.5%) |
Lunara |
5 (16.1%) | 20% | 0 (0%) | 2 (6.5%) |
Raynor |
3 (9.7%) | 100% | 2 (6.5%) | 2 (6.5%) |
Alarak |
0 (0%) | - | 6 (19.4%) | 0 (0%) |
Blaze |
3 (9.7%) | 66.67% | 0 (0%) | 3 (9.7%) |
Chromie |
2 (6.5%) | 50% | 4 (12.9%) | 0 (0%) |
Varian |
4 (12.9%) | 50% | 0 (0%) | 2 (6.5%) |
Xul |
5 (16.1%) | 40% | 0 (0%) | 1 (3.2%) |
Chen |
0 (0%) | - | 5 (16.1%) | 0 (0%) |
Li-Ming |
2 (6.5%) | 50% | 3 (9.7%) | 0 (0%) |
Tyrande |
4 (12.9%) | 75% | 0 (0%) | 1 (3.2%) |
Malthael |
1 (3.2%) | 100% | 3 (9.7%) | 0 (0%) |
Rexxar |
3 (9.7%) | 100% | 1 (3.2%) | 0 (0%) |
Sonya |
3 (9.7%) | 66.67% | 1 (3.2%) | 0 (0%) |
Thrall |
3 (9.7%) | 0% | 0 (0%) | 1 (3.2%) |
Maiev |
3 (9.7%) | 33.33% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Qhira |
3 (9.7%) | 66.67% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Zeratul |
0 (0%) | - | 3 (9.7%) | 0 (0%) |
Junkrat |
2 (6.5%) | 50% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Stitches |
0 (0%) | - | 2 (6.5%) | 0 (0%) |
Tassadar |
1 (3.2%) | 100% | 1 (3.2%) | 0 (0%) |
Tyrael |
1 (3.2%) | 100% | 1 (3.2%) | 0 (0%) |
Uther |
1 (3.2%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 1 (3.2%) |
Zagara |
2 (6.5%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Zul'jin |
0 (0%) | - | 2 (6.5%) | 0 (0%) |
Abathur |
0 (0%) | - | 1 (3.2%) | 0 (0%) |
Artanis |
0 (0%) | - | 0 (0%) | 1 (3.2%) |
Cho |
0 (0%) | - | 1 (3.2%) | 0 (0%) |
D.Va |
1 (3.2%) | 0% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Deckard |
1 (3.2%) | 0% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Garrosh |
0 (0%) | - | 1 (3.2%) | 0 (0%) |
Genji |
0 (0%) | - | 1 (3.2%) | 0 (0%) |
Illidan |
0 (0%) | - | 1 (3.2%) | 0 (0%) |
Imperius |
0 (0%) | - | 1 (3.2%) | 0 (0%) |
Kerrigan |
1 (3.2%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Leoric |
1 (3.2%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Li Li |
1 (3.2%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Lt. Morales |
0 (0%) | - | 0 (0%) | 1 (3.2%) |
Orphea |
0 (0%) | - | 1 (3.2%) | 0 (0%) |
Ragnaros |
1 (3.2%) | 0% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Tracer |
1 (3.2%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
Zarya |
1 (3.2%) | 100% | 0 (0%) | 0 (0%) |
| Map | Picked by CCS | Picked vs. CCS | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Infernal Shrines | 5 | 3 | 62.5% |
| Volskaya Foundry | 3 | 4 | 42.86% |
| Dragon Shire | 3 | 1 | 100% |
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 1 | 3 | 50% |
| Alterac Pass | 0 | 2 | 50% |
| Battlefield of Eternity | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| Towers of Doom | 2 | 0 | 100% |