Show Spoilers
Arthur007 left We’ll Just Respawn, and is wandering free.
May 08 08:02Arthur007 left We’ll Just Respawn, and is wandering free.
May 08 08:02We’ll Just Respawn just changed their logo. Fancy!
Feb 24 20:05Endoom found a new home and joined We’ll Just Respawn.
Feb 12 20:28InnerThrills found a new home and joined We’ll Just Respawn.
Feb 12 20:27
Displaying stats of
| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by fat-charmander | Bans vs. fat-charmander |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Hogger |
11 (52.4%) | 72.73% | 0 | 7 (33.3%) |
Johanna |
7 (33.3%) | 28.57% | 1 (4.8%) | 8 (38.1%) |
Anduin |
6 (28.6%) | 66.67% | 4 (19%) | 5 (23.8%) |
Brightwing |
8 (38.1%) | 100% | 0 | 7 (33.3%) |
Falstad |
6 (28.6%) | 100% | 1 (4.8%) | 7 (33.3%) |
Sylvanas |
9 (42.9%) | 100% | 1 (4.8%) | 4 (19%) |
Muradin |
9 (42.9%) | 88.89% | 1 (4.8%) | 2 (9.5%) |
Chen |
6 (28.6%) | 66.67% | 0 | 5 (23.8%) |
Chromie |
6 (28.6%) | 50% | 2 (9.5%) | 3 (14.3%) |
Varian |
0 | - | 10 (47.6%) | 0 |
Alarak |
2 (9.5%) | 100% | 1 (4.8%) | 6 (28.6%) |
Li-Ming |
5 (23.8%) | 100% | 2 (9.5%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Rehgar |
3 (14.3%) | 33.33% | 3 (14.3%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Tychus |
2 (9.5%) | 50% | 4 (19%) | 0 |
Whitemane |
4 (19%) | 50% | 0 | 1 (4.8%) |
Anub'arak |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 3 (14.3%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Cassia |
4 (19%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Orphea |
2 (9.5%) | 50% | 1 (4.8%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Leoric |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 2 (9.5%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Tyrael |
2 (9.5%) | 100% | 1 (4.8%) | 0 |
Junkrat |
2 (9.5%) | 50% | 1 (4.8%) | 0 |
Abathur |
0 | - | 3 (14.3%) | 0 |
Blaze |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 2 (9.5%) | 0 |
Gul'dan |
1 (4.8%) | 0% | 2 (9.5%) | 0 |
Illidan |
0 | - | 2 (9.5%) | 0 |
Sonya |
0 | - | 2 (9.5%) | 0 |
Deathwing |
0 | - | 1 (4.8%) | 1 (4.8%) |
Valla |
1 (4.8%) | 0% | 1 (4.8%) | 0 |
Diablo |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (4.8%) |
E.T.C. |
0 | - | 2 (9.5%) | 0 |
Yrel |
1 (4.8%) | 0% | 1 (4.8%) | 0 |
Greymane |
0 | - | 2 (9.5%) | 0 |
Mal'Ganis |
0 | - | 2 (9.5%) | 0 |
Hanzo |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 1 (4.8%) | 0 |
Garrosh |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Kael'thas |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Qhira |
1 (4.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Stitches |
0 | - | 1 (4.8%) | 0 |
Genji |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (4.8%) |
Dehaka |
0 | - | 1 (4.8%) | 0 |
Kel'Thuzad |
0 | - | 1 (4.8%) | 0 |
Samuro |
0 | - | 1 (4.8%) | 0 |
| Map | Picked by fat-charmander | Picked vs. fat-charmander | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Alterac Pass | 4 | 2 | 83.33% |
| Dragon Shire | 2 | 1 | 100% |
| Infernal Shrines | 1 | 2 | 66.67% |
| Cursed Hollow | 0 | 2 | 100% |
| Garden of Terror | 0 | 2 | 50% |
| Battlefield of Eternity | 0 | 1 | 100% |
| Sky Temple | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 1 | 0 | 0% |
| Towers of Doom | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Volskaya Foundry | 1 | 0 | 100% |