Heroes Lounge Hall of Fame EU

Here we recognise the teams who have won the Heroes Lounge end of season playoffs.



Season 1

Heroes Lounge Season 1

No Trick Ponies

Jyke Mili Patsku Silverfox Turbo Ugasi

Season 2

Heroes Lounge Season 2

FAT #5

Deewan Karox Nano Undead varaukko

Season 3

Heroes Lounge Season 3

:thinking:

Dethra dragoN Kenny Oxeos Rozmex Sydt

Season 4

Cup

Milfits

AceDz Spynk xacy xavipls yngradzel

Championship

Dionysus

BananaDreams Jia MXD neoMinsc Wit

Season 5

Cup

Health Angels

davizzl ElDoctore leonidas Ralf Zerstoiber Snix

Championship

Gorge Good Ult

Baroq Billy Cephiro Erwin Morpheus Rozmex

Season 6

Cup

LE GAG

jakecake Igzumsar LGMeatloaf LGmoth LGMøllefar Nyfpac

Championship

Project HIVE

Dornock Enabler kupschi meneldor SchlechtButter

Season 7

Cup

Brown Horse Gang

a1mless criss chuckii glitzerglitzer WolfyFiltiarn

Championship

Project HIVE

bLaDe Enabler Henn1ng meneldor SchlechtButter

Season 8

Rare Cup

Lost in Draft BTW

Deviltamer Juljano NotPrepared NoNameBTW Yasa

Epic Cup

Addicted to Champagne

ATCMagicGH AtCtauoris ATCVijay Fixoida Schlomo XOXOGossipT

Legendary Cup

Hold My Beer

Balcer KasiaJD Kolatka MikiGooD satuas Scope0

Mythic Championship

Epikk SFD

Born kupschi Talibo Wit Zervas

Season 9

Rare Cup

Potatoes007

Zembar Luci Morse MaxiMonster Orieal TheRoughBaby

Epic Cup

Team Simple Geography

Rianor Aloname DarkWanderer Drakoni Hidderino Mienien

Legendary Cup

4B1B

Transparent Light n0hvn4me spielli TheOcter

Mythic Championship

Forty-Two eSports

Thunderbear Dhael Dynouh Happycapped thedude

Season 10

Rare Cup

500ms

Drakvor Dark96Cloud ErnieMist SnazyPenguin TheOneKnight AnotherN00b

Epic Cup

DiVeOrDeLeTe

Jay DKt GGHawk KrasserHecht Matt

Legendary Cup

Team Sn0r

Lichiz Empariz Erwin Melle Rafelloi Snakeyboots

Mythic Championship

xrayy wins these everyday

Chelvin DNAGalaxy MasterAblar Wit XraYY

Season 11

Rare Cup

Sloth Highlords

BWBloody ChooChoo CShell gaflo thebestofblue

Epic Cup

Unstopable

Ensi Bibo cnetom Peleide suspectpower Yukora

Legendary Cup

Don Our Fedoras

ruini Breadbucket Hapcher Mist Sardonic

Mythic Championship

ZENON

Ultralisk Chelvin Cockroach Deathknight Dynouh patatbak XraYY

Season 12

Rare Cup

Kwak-A-Mole

Hèrm doomredcoat bobhetkonijn WaveMan DizzyDwarf

Epic Cup

Johnny Sins' Butt Buddies

Hoedough Garlanda Ravenspike Willeyyyyy WhiteTiger JennyTalia

Legendary Cup

Mald Level Rising

Gabriel Mustard totallynotandy L007sonic Timmers

Mythic Championship

EPG Frozen

Ultralisk Chelvin Wit Deathknight Dynouh patatbak XraYY

Season 13

Rare Cup

Blackheart's booty call

GrandOak Fatts Old Master meruka SuperAverage IDcC96

Epic Cup

All Blacks

ElDog Benni darkpirox blzr KolonelLord Ratbout

Legendary Cup

Out of position Squad

ElektrikZ Altanox DerKaiser ArtanisXp Murmur gaflo

Mythic Championship

HasuWinsTheseEveryDay

Ultralisk Chelvin HasuObs Deathknight Dynouh XraYY

Season 14

Rare Cup

The Rantners

LGM JetsamJay Cri0n Keks Winterhund

Epic Cup

Just Cause

tea4ever Norack FluffyDeath MasterChips Aquos Earlgreey

Legendary Cup

Hivemind

Boom styroxis Captainrex Boilerlagoon Verhan

Mythic Championship

2HeadSquad

Ultralisk Chelvin HasuObs Deathknight Daykwaza XraYY bLaDe

Season 15

Division 7 Cup

Salty Breads

PolniyNubas Kryakushka Nikasya Figaro BlackLotus SomberEviL

Division 6 Cup

Böppeltruppe

Shintaro Nobster shuttle froh2 Seichiki Rostigeaxt Leon/Kira Brathamster Yuna

Division 5 Cup

Se on vaan Lili

Myrmidon heinaaho Zerfg MetaMake JuNii

Division 4 Cup

Out Of Oom

davizzl Jessica1998 floridaheydi Snix strrrr--- Zerstoiber Xarrokh

Division 3 Cup

Unleashed

Iscorp Grego Arreku Arabano Mixin Sid

Division 2 Cup

Pack-A-Punch

Brown Liink Rubrom HEIMDALL06 Radical haymfall

Division 1 Cup

Bobby Kotick Fan Club

virtu4L Alucard69 Malganyr Eowea TrqR

Division 1+ Cup

BennyWinsTheseEveryDay

Ultralisk Chelvin HasuObs Daykwaza BadBenny Xrayy

Season 16

Division 7 Cup

Mocus Forales

Ziggy Tofufreak Murk CaptBarney ACRepairman365

Division 6 Cup

Special Theory of Clownability

Tofu noznaree Xrasnolud Turx AdamSiuda Aloname

Division 5 Cup

FAT Nova

antorigui WooZa b-boss Galgar Seelenfressa

Division 4 Cup

LaFamilia

Bloodedge Phirasa Hextrexer Terno Juli Tocil

Division 3 Cup

HandsUp

Squeeky César86 BLABLABLA Cascon GentleSwalot DonPapa Kalipsa ArtanisXp

Division 2 Cup

(Entre Parenthèses)

(Tylaeth) (Noteau) (Malkox) (Romux) Diwary

Division 1 Cup

Memeldors Meme Machines

Deathknight Maikeru smaragd OggPogg philR Klayton kupschi FãithTheSup Martin

Division 1+ Cup

chelvinmissestheseeveryday

XraYY BadBenny Skogh HasuObs Berghult MaxPassion

Season 17

Division 7 Cup

Kulák Academy

MFPoison Nemai Korradin hazineni SeZo42069 ylvanashun

Division 6 Cup

Oni Chan's

FAUST_skk PolakGGHard Patricius Erias ChaosKaiser globusvoda smokeey

Division 5 Cup

Not stonks eSports

Johla Moist peksii Lateksi ZenKT

Division 4 Cup

AFK For Cocoa

PoppinFresh Yimek Proxximo Linux ZeSleaf Beanfish JohnBranon

Division 3 Cup

Super Unstoppabros

Dami Verus Peruna Murl0crakete Moojuice

Division 2 Cup

Level 5 Goose Warning

Ery Kratodel Louka Fiz Maarten Celune

Division 1 Cup

Pack-A-Punch

Brown Liink Rubrom HEIMDALL06 Radical haymfall WhiteNoise

Division 1+ Cup

Final Showdown

XraYY BadBenny Skogh HasuObs MaxPassion Ultralisk Deathknight