Casp3r found a new home and joined Die Geilen Banger.
Feb 14 19:29Casper left Die Geilen Banger, and is wandering free.
Feb 14 19:29Casper left Die Geilen Banger, and is wandering free.
Feb 14 19:29Casper found a new home and joined Die Geilen Banger.
Feb 13 10:56Maikeru found a new home and joined Die Geilen Banger.
Jul 31 10:37| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by DGB | Bans vs. DGB |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Blaze |
7 (29.2%) | 57.14% | 6 (25%) | 4 (16.7%) |
Johanna |
3 (12.5%) | 66.67% | 4 (16.7%) | 7 (29.2%) |
Garrosh |
0 | - | 10 (41.7%) | 3 (12.5%) |
Chromie |
0 | - | 10 (41.7%) | 1 (4.2%) |
Lúcio |
0 | - | 11 (45.8%) | 0 |
Genji |
3 (12.5%) | 33.33% | 0 | 7 (29.2%) |
Medivh |
2 (8.3%) | 50% | 0 | 7 (29.2%) |
Hanzo |
5 (20.8%) | 60% | 1 (4.2%) | 3 (12.5%) |
Tyrael |
6 (25%) | 50% | 1 (4.2%) | 1 (4.2%) |
Yrel |
4 (16.7%) | 25% | 2 (8.3%) | 1 (4.2%) |
Sylvanas |
4 (16.7%) | 50% | 2 (8.3%) | 1 (4.2%) |
Malfurion |
4 (16.7%) | 50% | 2 (8.3%) | 0 |
Tracer |
3 (12.5%) | 33.33% | 1 (4.2%) | 2 (8.3%) |
Qhira |
3 (12.5%) | 66.67% | 0 | 3 (12.5%) |
Ana |
4 (16.7%) | 25% | 0 | 1 (4.2%) |
Hogger |
2 (8.3%) | 100% | 2 (8.3%) | 1 (4.2%) |
Gul'dan |
1 (4.2%) | 100% | 0 | 4 (16.7%) |
Li-Ming |
2 (8.3%) | 100% | 0 | 3 (12.5%) |
Stukov |
5 (20.8%) | 80% | 0 | 0 |
Maiev |
0 | - | 0 | 5 (20.8%) |
Auriel |
5 (20.8%) | 80% | 0 | 0 |
Dehaka |
3 (12.5%) | 100% | 2 (8.3%) | 0 |
Ragnaros |
3 (12.5%) | 66.67% | 0 | 1 (4.2%) |
Uther |
2 (8.3%) | 100% | 2 (8.3%) | 0 |
Valla |
1 (4.2%) | 0% | 1 (4.2%) | 2 (8.3%) |
Varian |
3 (12.5%) | 66.67% | 0 | 1 (4.2%) |
Anub'arak |
2 (8.3%) | 100% | 1 (4.2%) | 1 (4.2%) |
Alarak |
3 (12.5%) | 66.67% | 0 | 0 |
Zarya |
2 (8.3%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (4.2%) |
Imperius |
3 (12.5%) | 66.67% | 0 | 0 |
Falstad |
2 (8.3%) | 50% | 0 | 1 (4.2%) |
Azmodan |
3 (12.5%) | 66.67% | 0 | 0 |
Brightwing |
1 (4.2%) | 100% | 2 (8.3%) | 0 |
Diablo |
2 (8.3%) | 50% | 1 (4.2%) | 0 |
Chen |
1 (4.2%) | 100% | 1 (4.2%) | 1 (4.2%) |
The Lost Vikings |
0 | - | 0 | 2 (8.3%) |
Anduin |
1 (4.2%) | 0% | 1 (4.2%) | 0 |
Whitemane |
0 | - | 2 (8.3%) | 0 |
Cassia |
2 (8.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
The Butcher |
1 (4.2%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (4.2%) |
Deckard |
2 (8.3%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Sgt. Hammer |
2 (8.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Muradin |
1 (4.2%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (4.2%) |
Kael'thas |
1 (4.2%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Thrall |
1 (4.2%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Stitches |
1 (4.2%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Valeera |
0 | - | 1 (4.2%) | 0 |
Rehgar |
1 (4.2%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Arthas |
1 (4.2%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Orphea |
1 (4.2%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Leoric |
1 (4.2%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
| Map | Picked by DGB | Picked vs. DGB | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Battlefield of Eternity | 2 | 2 | 50% |
| Infernal Shrines | 1 | 3 | 75% |
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 1 | 3 | 50% |
| Towers of Doom | 4 | 0 | 50% |
| Braxis Holdout | 3 | 0 | 100% |
| Volskaya Foundry | 2 | 0 | 100% |
| Garden of Terror | 0 | 1 | 0% |