Show Spoilers
SoulPriest left Madness, and is wandering free.
Aug 02 20:15SoulPriest left Madness, and is wandering free.
Aug 02 20:15
Displaying stats of
| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by Madness | Bans vs. Madness |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Hogger |
10 (38.5%) | 40% | 3 (11.5%) | 8 (30.8%) |
Johanna |
4 (15.4%) | 75% | 7 (26.9%) | 8 (30.8%) |
Garrosh |
0 | - | 10 (38.5%) | 7 (26.9%) |
Hanzo |
12 (46.2%) | 41.67% | 0 | 4 (15.4%) |
Brightwing |
10 (38.5%) | 80% | 0 | 3 (11.5%) |
Tyrael |
5 (19.2%) | 60% | 1 (3.8%) | 4 (15.4%) |
Blaze |
3 (11.5%) | 66.67% | 1 (3.8%) | 6 (23.1%) |
Falstad |
3 (11.5%) | 66.67% | 4 (15.4%) | 2 (7.7%) |
Yrel |
3 (11.5%) | 66.67% | 5 (19.2%) | 1 (3.8%) |
Rehgar |
8 (30.8%) | 25% | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
Deathwing |
6 (23.1%) | 83.33% | 0 | 3 (11.5%) |
Tracer |
0 | - | 7 (26.9%) | 1 (3.8%) |
Sylvanas |
2 (7.7%) | 100% | 3 (11.5%) | 2 (7.7%) |
Mephisto |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 0 | 6 (23.1%) |
Valla |
3 (11.5%) | 66.67% | 3 (11.5%) | 1 (3.8%) |
Chromie |
2 (7.7%) | 50% | 5 (19.2%) | 0 |
The Lost Vikings |
0 | - | 2 (7.7%) | 4 (15.4%) |
Dehaka |
5 (19.2%) | 40% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Medivh |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 2 (7.7%) | 3 (11.5%) |
Chen |
2 (7.7%) | 50% | 2 (7.7%) | 2 (7.7%) |
Lúcio |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 0 | 4 (15.4%) |
Cassia |
5 (19.2%) | 40% | 0 | 0 |
Diablo |
5 (19.2%) | 60% | 0 | 0 |
Thrall |
3 (11.5%) | 66.67% | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
Junkrat |
3 (11.5%) | 33.33% | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
Sgt. Hammer |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 3 (11.5%) | 0 |
Anub'arak |
3 (11.5%) | 33.33% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Muradin |
2 (7.7%) | 50% | 2 (7.7%) | 0 |
Li-Ming |
3 (11.5%) | 33.33% | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
Whitemane |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 0 | 2 (7.7%) |
Stitches |
2 (7.7%) | 0% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Zeratul |
2 (7.7%) | 100% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Auriel |
3 (11.5%) | 66.67% | 0 | 0 |
E.T.C. |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 2 (7.7%) | 0 |
Gul'dan |
1 (3.8%) | 100% | 2 (7.7%) | 0 |
Imperius |
2 (7.7%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Genji |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Lunara |
2 (7.7%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Qhira |
0 | - | 2 (7.7%) | 0 |
Ana |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Varian |
2 (7.7%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Uther |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Zarya |
0 | - | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Anduin |
0 | - | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Fenix |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
Malthael |
0 | - | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Malfurion |
1 (3.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Jaina |
1 (3.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Kel'Thuzad |
1 (3.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Leoric |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
Samuro |
1 (3.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Raynor |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Mal'Ganis |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
Alarak |
0 | - | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
| Map | Picked by Madness | Picked vs. Madness | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Battlefield of Eternity | 4 | 3 | 42.86% |
| Alterac Pass | 0 | 4 | 25% |
| Infernal Shrines | 1 | 3 | 75% |
| Towers of Doom | 3 | 0 | 33.33% |
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 1 | 1 | 0% |
| Volskaya Foundry | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| Braxis Holdout | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| Cursed Hollow | 1 | 0 | 100% |
| Dragon Shire | 0 | 1 | 100% |
| Garden of Terror | 0 | 1 | 100% |