Rektyynoob found a new home and joined Elongation Admirals.
Aug 28 07:01maci350 left Elongation Admirals, and is wandering free.
Aug 28 07:00maci350 left Elongation Admirals, and is wandering free.
Aug 28 07:00maci350 left Elongation Admirals, and is wandering free.
Aug 28 07:00maci350 left Elongation Admirals, and is wandering free.
Aug 28 07:00| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by ELA | Bans vs. ELA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Garrosh |
3 (9.4%) | 100% | 8 (25%) | 6 (18.8%) |
Johanna |
2 (6.3%) | 50% | 6 (18.8%) | 7 (21.9%) |
Chromie |
1 (3.1%) | 100% | 11 (34.4%) | 1 (3.1%) |
Hogger |
2 (6.3%) | 100% | 1 (3.1%) | 9 (28.1%) |
Yrel |
3 (9.4%) | 66.67% | 1 (3.1%) | 7 (21.9%) |
Chen |
6 (18.8%) | 66.67% | 1 (3.1%) | 3 (9.4%) |
Junkrat |
4 (12.5%) | 50% | 6 (18.8%) | 0 |
Arthas |
6 (18.8%) | 66.67% | 1 (3.1%) | 2 (6.3%) |
Blaze |
1 (3.1%) | 100% | 1 (3.1%) | 6 (18.8%) |
Falstad |
4 (12.5%) | 50% | 2 (6.3%) | 2 (6.3%) |
Anduin |
1 (3.1%) | 0% | 4 (12.5%) | 2 (6.3%) |
Hanzo |
5 (15.6%) | 40% | 0 | 2 (6.3%) |
Medivh |
2 (6.3%) | 100% | 4 (12.5%) | 1 (3.1%) |
Valla |
4 (12.5%) | 100% | 1 (3.1%) | 2 (6.3%) |
Sylvanas |
2 (6.3%) | 50% | 3 (9.4%) | 2 (6.3%) |
Ana |
3 (9.4%) | 100% | 1 (3.1%) | 2 (6.3%) |
Muradin |
4 (12.5%) | 75% | 2 (6.3%) | 0 |
Rehgar |
6 (18.8%) | 66.67% | 0 | 0 |
Lúcio |
3 (9.4%) | 100% | 2 (6.3%) | 1 (3.1%) |
Li-Ming |
2 (6.3%) | 100% | 1 (3.1%) | 3 (9.4%) |
Genji |
4 (12.5%) | 75% | 1 (3.1%) | 1 (3.1%) |
Gul'dan |
4 (12.5%) | 50% | 1 (3.1%) | 0 |
Whitemane |
5 (15.6%) | 60% | 0 | 0 |
E.T.C. |
2 (6.3%) | 0% | 0 | 3 (9.4%) |
Mal'Ganis |
3 (9.4%) | 66.67% | 1 (3.1%) | 1 (3.1%) |
Maiev |
2 (6.3%) | 50% | 0 | 3 (9.4%) |
Brightwing |
2 (6.3%) | 100% | 1 (3.1%) | 2 (6.3%) |
Zeratul |
1 (3.1%) | 100% | 3 (9.4%) | 1 (3.1%) |
Dehaka |
4 (12.5%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Tracer |
0 | - | 1 (3.1%) | 3 (9.4%) |
Alarak |
2 (6.3%) | 100% | 2 (6.3%) | 0 |
Sgt. Hammer |
2 (6.3%) | 0% | 0 | 1 (3.1%) |
The Lost Vikings |
0 | - | 1 (3.1%) | 2 (6.3%) |
Thrall |
1 (3.1%) | 0% | 2 (6.3%) | 0 |
Tychus |
3 (9.4%) | 66.67% | 0 | 0 |
Uther |
0 | - | 1 (3.1%) | 2 (6.3%) |
Xul |
3 (9.4%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Leoric |
3 (9.4%) | 66.67% | 0 | 0 |
Anub'arak |
1 (3.1%) | 0% | 2 (6.3%) | 0 |
Cassia |
1 (3.1%) | 100% | 2 (6.3%) | 0 |
Jaina |
3 (9.4%) | 66.67% | 0 | 0 |
Diablo |
3 (9.4%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Kharazim |
1 (3.1%) | 0% | 1 (3.1%) | 0 |
Imperius |
2 (6.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Varian |
1 (3.1%) | 100% | 1 (3.1%) | 0 |
Tyrande |
2 (6.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Tyrael |
1 (3.1%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (3.1%) |
Deathwing |
1 (3.1%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (3.1%) |
Stukov |
2 (6.3%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Stitches |
1 (3.1%) | 100% | 1 (3.1%) | 0 |
Abathur |
0 | - | 2 (6.3%) | 0 |
Kael'thas |
2 (6.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Malfurion |
1 (3.1%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (3.1%) |
Mephisto |
0 | - | 1 (3.1%) | 1 (3.1%) |
Qhira |
2 (6.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Zarya |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.1%) |
Kel'Thuzad |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.1%) |
Artanis |
0 | - | 1 (3.1%) | 0 |
Auriel |
1 (3.1%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Azmodan |
1 (3.1%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Valeera |
0 | - | 1 (3.1%) | 0 |
Malthael |
0 | - | 1 (3.1%) | 0 |
Raynor |
1 (3.1%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Mei |
1 (3.1%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
D.Va |
1 (3.1%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Deckard |
1 (3.1%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Nova |
1 (3.1%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Orphea |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.1%) |
Kerrigan |
1 (3.1%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Sonya |
1 (3.1%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Greymane |
1 (3.1%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Rexxar |
1 (3.1%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Cho |
0 | - | 1 (3.1%) | 0 |
| Map | Picked by ELA | Picked vs. ELA | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Infernal Shrines | 5 | 1 | 50% |
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 3 | 2 | 80% |
| Battlefield of Eternity | 2 | 2 | 100% |
| Dragon Shire | 2 | 2 | 50% |
| Alterac Pass | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| Garden of Terror | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Towers of Doom | 2 | 0 | 100% |
| Volskaya Foundry | 2 | 0 | 100% |
| Braxis Holdout | 0 | 1 | 100% |