WannaBe found a new home and joined Diamonds Never Finish.
Jun 21 22:30nsj found a new home and joined Diamonds Never Finish.
Mar 11 12:17Diamonds Never Finish just changed their logo. Fancy!
Feb 08 17:13Diamonds Never Finish just changed their logo. Fancy!
Feb 08 16:16A new challenger approaches. nsj has created the new team Diamonds Never Finish!
Feb 08 15:49| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by DNF | Bans vs. DNF |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Sylvanas |
6 (27.3%) | 100% | 3 (13.6%) | 10 (45.5%) |
Chromie |
3 (13.6%) | 100% | 0 | 13 (59.1%) |
Hanzo |
5 (22.7%) | 60% | 0 | 10 (45.5%) |
Deathwing |
7 (31.8%) | 71.43% | 0 | 6 (27.3%) |
Dehaka |
4 (18.2%) | 75% | 2 (9.1%) | 4 (18.2%) |
Muradin |
7 (31.8%) | 57.14% | 0 | 2 (9.1%) |
Johanna |
3 (13.6%) | 100% | 5 (22.7%) | 1 (4.5%) |
Whitemane |
6 (27.3%) | 33.33% | 1 (4.5%) | 2 (9.1%) |
Thrall |
4 (18.2%) | 75% | 5 (22.7%) | 0 |
Diablo |
3 (13.6%) | 100% | 4 (18.2%) | 1 (4.5%) |
Genji |
4 (18.2%) | 75% | 0 | 3 (13.6%) |
Maiev |
0 | - | 4 (18.2%) | 3 (13.6%) |
Sgt. Hammer |
0 | - | 6 (27.3%) | 0 |
Hogger |
6 (27.3%) | 83.33% | 0 | 0 |
Junkrat |
1 (4.5%) | 100% | 2 (9.1%) | 2 (9.1%) |
Malthael |
0 | - | 5 (22.7%) | 0 |
Garrosh |
4 (18.2%) | 50% | 0 | 1 (4.5%) |
Blaze |
4 (18.2%) | 25% | 1 (4.5%) | 0 |
Valla |
4 (18.2%) | 50% | 1 (4.5%) | 0 |
Anduin |
4 (18.2%) | 75% | 0 | 1 (4.5%) |
Ana |
5 (22.7%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Tracer |
2 (9.1%) | 50% | 0 | 2 (9.1%) |
Rehgar |
4 (18.2%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Nazeebo |
0 | - | 4 (18.2%) | 0 |
Stitches |
1 (4.5%) | 0% | 0 | 2 (9.1%) |
Uther |
2 (9.1%) | 100% | 1 (4.5%) | 0 |
Yrel |
2 (9.1%) | 50% | 1 (4.5%) | 0 |
Zul'jin |
0 | - | 3 (13.6%) | 0 |
Li-Ming |
1 (4.5%) | 0% | 2 (9.1%) | 0 |
Falstad |
1 (4.5%) | 0% | 1 (4.5%) | 1 (4.5%) |
Leoric |
0 | - | 2 (9.1%) | 0 |
Kerrigan |
0 | - | 2 (9.1%) | 0 |
Anub'arak |
2 (9.1%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Jaina |
2 (9.1%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Varian |
0 | - | 2 (9.1%) | 0 |
Greymane |
1 (4.5%) | 100% | 1 (4.5%) | 0 |
Malfurion |
2 (9.1%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Chen |
2 (9.1%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Auriel |
1 (4.5%) | 100% | 1 (4.5%) | 0 |
Mal'Ganis |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (4.5%) |
Tyrande |
1 (4.5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Zarya |
0 | - | 1 (4.5%) | 0 |
Zagara |
0 | - | 1 (4.5%) | 0 |
Artanis |
1 (4.5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Arthas |
0 | - | 1 (4.5%) | 0 |
The Lost Vikings |
0 | - | 1 (4.5%) | 0 |
Tychus |
0 | - | 1 (4.5%) | 0 |
Cassia |
1 (4.5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Stukov |
0 | - | 1 (4.5%) | 0 |
Imperius |
1 (4.5%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Ragnaros |
1 (4.5%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Qhira |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (4.5%) |
Orphea |
1 (4.5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Alexstrasza |
0 | - | 1 (4.5%) | 0 |
Alarak |
1 (4.5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
| Map | Picked by DNF | Picked vs. DNF | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Towers of Doom | 5 | 1 | 83.33% |
| Garden of Terror | 1 | 2 | 33.33% |
| Volskaya Foundry | 3 | 0 | 100% |
| Battlefield of Eternity | 1 | 1 | 100% |
| Dragon Shire | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| Infernal Shrines | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 1 | 1 | 50% |
| Braxis Holdout | 0 | 1 | 100% |
| Cursed Hollow | 0 | 1 | 0% |