Pacas on Drugs just changed their logo. Fancy!
Mar 19 19:39BAM found a new home and joined Pacas on Drugs.
Sep 16 15:11Charms found a new home and joined Pacas on Drugs.
May 08 18:52KingSolomon found a new home and joined Pacas on Drugs.
May 08 18:52Hagen found a new home and joined Pacas on Drugs.
Sep 18 16:42| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by PoD | Bans vs. PoD |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Junkrat |
7 (17.5%) | 71.43% | 10 (25%) | 4 (10%) |
Zagara |
2 (5%) | 100% | 11 (27.5%) | 5 (12.5%) |
Falstad |
3 (7.5%) | 66.67% | 12 (30%) | 1 (2.5%) |
Malthael |
4 (10%) | 50% | 11 (27.5%) | 0 |
Garrosh |
5 (12.5%) | 60% | 2 (5%) | 5 (12.5%) |
Chromie |
6 (15%) | 83.33% | 0 | 6 (15%) |
Qhira |
1 (2.5%) | 0% | 2 (5%) | 9 (22.5%) |
Sylvanas |
4 (10%) | 75% | 4 (10%) | 4 (10%) |
Thrall |
0 | - | 0 | 12 (30%) |
Hanzo |
3 (7.5%) | 66.67% | 5 (12.5%) | 3 (7.5%) |
Valla |
7 (17.5%) | 57.14% | 0 | 4 (10%) |
Chen |
1 (2.5%) | 100% | 5 (12.5%) | 5 (12.5%) |
Yrel |
2 (5%) | 50% | 5 (12.5%) | 3 (7.5%) |
Rehgar |
7 (17.5%) | 57.14% | 0 | 2 (5%) |
Genji |
0 | - | 6 (15%) | 2 (5%) |
Stukov |
4 (10%) | 50% | 1 (2.5%) | 3 (7.5%) |
Johanna |
5 (12.5%) | 60% | 2 (5%) | 1 (2.5%) |
Zul'jin |
5 (12.5%) | 60% | 1 (2.5%) | 2 (5%) |
Mephisto |
4 (10%) | 50% | 0 | 4 (10%) |
Anduin |
6 (15%) | 83.33% | 0 | 2 (5%) |
Whitemane |
4 (10%) | 100% | 3 (7.5%) | 1 (2.5%) |
Diablo |
6 (15%) | 66.67% | 0 | 1 (2.5%) |
Cassia |
3 (7.5%) | 100% | 3 (7.5%) | 1 (2.5%) |
Stitches |
3 (7.5%) | 100% | 3 (7.5%) | 1 (2.5%) |
E.T.C. |
3 (7.5%) | 100% | 0 | 3 (7.5%) |
Deathwing |
2 (5%) | 50% | 0 | 4 (10%) |
Cho |
0 | - | 3 (7.5%) | 3 (7.5%) |
Brightwing |
1 (2.5%) | 100% | 1 (2.5%) | 4 (10%) |
Blaze |
5 (12.5%) | 60% | 0 | 1 (2.5%) |
Leoric |
3 (7.5%) | 66.67% | 3 (7.5%) | 0 |
Imperius |
4 (10%) | 50% | 0 | 2 (5%) |
Maiev |
2 (5%) | 100% | 1 (2.5%) | 3 (7.5%) |
Muradin |
5 (12.5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Dehaka |
5 (12.5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Deckard |
5 (12.5%) | 60% | 0 | 0 |
Varian |
2 (5%) | 50% | 3 (7.5%) | 0 |
Sgt. Hammer |
1 (2.5%) | 100% | 1 (2.5%) | 2 (5%) |
Malfurion |
2 (5%) | 50% | 1 (2.5%) | 1 (2.5%) |
Greymane |
3 (7.5%) | 66.67% | 0 | 1 (2.5%) |
Alexstrasza |
4 (10%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Jaina |
4 (10%) | 25% | 0 | 0 |
Hogger |
1 (2.5%) | 100% | 2 (5%) | 1 (2.5%) |
Gall |
0 | - | 1 (2.5%) | 3 (7.5%) |
Arthas |
1 (2.5%) | 100% | 1 (2.5%) | 2 (5%) |
Anub'arak |
2 (5%) | 50% | 2 (5%) | 0 |
Ragnaros |
4 (10%) | 75% | 0 | 0 |
Tassadar |
2 (5%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (2.5%) |
Tychus |
1 (2.5%) | 0% | 2 (5%) | 0 |
Tyrael |
3 (7.5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Xul |
3 (7.5%) | 66.67% | 0 | 0 |
Raynor |
3 (7.5%) | 33.33% | 0 | 0 |
Kharazim |
3 (7.5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Nazeebo |
2 (5%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (2.5%) |
Medivh |
0 | - | 3 (7.5%) | 0 |
Mal'Ganis |
2 (5%) | 50% | 1 (2.5%) | 0 |
Lúcio |
1 (2.5%) | 100% | 2 (5%) | 0 |
Gul'dan |
2 (5%) | 100% | 1 (2.5%) | 0 |
Uther |
2 (5%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Zeratul |
2 (5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Ana |
1 (2.5%) | 100% | 1 (2.5%) | 0 |
Artanis |
1 (2.5%) | 100% | 1 (2.5%) | 0 |
Auriel |
0 | - | 0 | 2 (5%) |
Azmodan |
2 (5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
D.Va |
2 (5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Kael'thas |
2 (5%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Illidan |
1 (2.5%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (2.5%) |
Lunara |
2 (5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Sonya |
2 (5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Tyrande |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (2.5%) |
Mei |
1 (2.5%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Kel'Thuzad |
1 (2.5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
The Butcher |
1 (2.5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Kerrigan |
1 (2.5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Li Li |
1 (2.5%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Alarak |
0 | - | 1 (2.5%) | 0 |
| Map | Picked by PoD | Picked vs. PoD | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dragon Shire | 7 | 0 | 85.71% |
| Infernal Shrines | 3 | 4 | 57.14% |
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 3 | 4 | 71.43% |
| Towers of Doom | 3 | 3 | 66.67% |
| Braxis Holdout | 1 | 2 | 66.67% |
| Cursed Hollow | 0 | 3 | 66.67% |
| Battlefield of Eternity | 2 | 0 | 50% |
| Sky Temple | 2 | 0 | 100% |
| Volskaya Foundry | 2 | 0 | 100% |