Show Spoilers
worshipdog found a new home and joined GigaChadGods.
Jun 06 19:04varulvsguden left GigaChadGods, and is wandering free.
Jun 06 19:04varulvsguden left GigaChadGods, and is wandering free.
Jun 06 19:04ErixTheSwift found a new home and joined GigaChadGods.
May 12 18:10worshipdog left GigaChadGods, and is wandering free.
May 12 18:08
Displaying stats of
| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by GCG | Bans vs. GCG |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Sgt. Hammer |
5 (19.2%) | 60% | 3 (11.5%) | 13 (50%) |
Sylvanas |
6 (23.1%) | 50% | 4 (15.4%) | 7 (26.9%) |
Johanna |
2 (7.7%) | 100% | 9 (34.6%) | 4 (15.4%) |
Hanzo |
7 (26.9%) | 57.14% | 4 (15.4%) | 2 (7.7%) |
Yrel |
7 (26.9%) | 42.86% | 0 | 6 (23.1%) |
Garrosh |
4 (15.4%) | 50% | 4 (15.4%) | 5 (19.2%) |
Anduin |
3 (11.5%) | 33.33% | 6 (23.1%) | 3 (11.5%) |
Deathwing |
5 (19.2%) | 60% | 2 (7.7%) | 4 (15.4%) |
Thrall |
7 (26.9%) | 57.14% | 1 (3.8%) | 2 (7.7%) |
Maiev |
4 (15.4%) | 0% | 0 | 5 (19.2%) |
Junkrat |
3 (11.5%) | 100% | 2 (7.7%) | 4 (15.4%) |
Chen |
6 (23.1%) | 16.67% | 1 (3.8%) | 2 (7.7%) |
Anub'arak |
4 (15.4%) | 50% | 1 (3.8%) | 3 (11.5%) |
Falstad |
2 (7.7%) | 50% | 4 (15.4%) | 2 (7.7%) |
Hogger |
2 (7.7%) | 50% | 3 (11.5%) | 3 (11.5%) |
Chromie |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 5 (19.2%) | 1 (3.8%) |
Valla |
2 (7.7%) | 100% | 3 (11.5%) | 2 (7.7%) |
Rehgar |
7 (26.9%) | 57.14% | 0 | 0 |
Li-Ming |
4 (15.4%) | 50% | 3 (11.5%) | 0 |
Deckard |
5 (19.2%) | 100% | 0 | 2 (7.7%) |
Stukov |
6 (23.1%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Tychus |
6 (23.1%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Muradin |
4 (15.4%) | 0% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Tyrael |
4 (15.4%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
The Lost Vikings |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 0 | 3 (11.5%) |
Diablo |
3 (11.5%) | 33.33% | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
D.Va |
4 (15.4%) | 75% | 0 | 0 |
Varian |
2 (7.7%) | 50% | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
Greymane |
2 (7.7%) | 0% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Mephisto |
0 | - | 2 (7.7%) | 1 (3.8%) |
Gall |
0 | - | 3 (11.5%) | 0 |
E.T.C. |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 2 (7.7%) | 0 |
Whitemane |
0 | - | 3 (11.5%) | 0 |
Brightwing |
3 (11.5%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Leoric |
0 | - | 3 (11.5%) | 0 |
Zagara |
0 | - | 2 (7.7%) | 0 |
Zarya |
2 (7.7%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Qhira |
0 | - | 2 (7.7%) | 0 |
Lúcio |
2 (7.7%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Dehaka |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
Blaze |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Tracer |
0 | - | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Sonya |
1 (3.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Tyrande |
0 | - | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Imperius |
1 (3.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Auriel |
0 | - | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Alexstrasza |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
| Map | Picked by GCG | Picked vs. GCG | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Infernal Shrines | 4 | 3 | 42.86% |
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 5 | 0 | 60% |
| Battlefield of Eternity | 3 | 1 | 100% |
| Dragon Shire | 1 | 2 | 33.33% |
| Garden of Terror | 0 | 3 | 33.33% |
| Towers of Doom | 1 | 2 | 33.33% |
| Cursed Hollow | 0 | 1 | 0% |