Show Spoilers
OLBRZYM IDZIE. just changed their logo. Fancy!
Feb 04 14:46A new challenger approaches. aletis has created the new team OLBRZYM IDZIE.!
Feb 04 14:46
Displaying stats of
| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by OI | Bans vs. OI |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Yrel |
8 (34.8%) | 87.5% | 3 (13%) | 9 (39.1%) |
Lúcio |
6 (26.1%) | 83.33% | 0 | 11 (47.8%) |
Dehaka |
9 (39.1%) | 66.67% | 3 (13%) | 4 (17.4%) |
Johanna |
6 (26.1%) | 83.33% | 2 (8.7%) | 7 (30.4%) |
Junkrat |
8 (34.8%) | 75% | 1 (4.3%) | 4 (17.4%) |
Sylvanas |
3 (13%) | 100% | 7 (30.4%) | 3 (13%) |
Chromie |
1 (4.3%) | 100% | 6 (26.1%) | 4 (17.4%) |
Hanzo |
7 (30.4%) | 42.86% | 2 (8.7%) | 1 (4.3%) |
Rehgar |
6 (26.1%) | 100% | 0 | 2 (8.7%) |
Anduin |
3 (13%) | 66.67% | 2 (8.7%) | 3 (13%) |
Valla |
3 (13%) | 100% | 2 (8.7%) | 3 (13%) |
Greymane |
4 (17.4%) | 75% | 2 (8.7%) | 1 (4.3%) |
Muradin |
3 (13%) | 100% | 1 (4.3%) | 2 (8.7%) |
Gul'dan |
5 (21.7%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (4.3%) |
Garrosh |
0 | - | 3 (13%) | 3 (13%) |
Chen |
0 | - | 5 (21.7%) | 1 (4.3%) |
E.T.C. |
5 (21.7%) | 80% | 0 | 0 |
Brightwing |
5 (21.7%) | 60% | 0 | 0 |
Hogger |
0 | - | 4 (17.4%) | 1 (4.3%) |
Falstad |
2 (8.7%) | 50% | 2 (8.7%) | 0 |
Anub'arak |
4 (17.4%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Leoric |
4 (17.4%) | 75% | 0 | 0 |
Mephisto |
0 | - | 4 (17.4%) | 0 |
Varian |
2 (8.7%) | 50% | 1 (4.3%) | 1 (4.3%) |
Diablo |
0 | - | 4 (17.4%) | 0 |
Illidan |
1 (4.3%) | 100% | 0 | 2 (8.7%) |
Blaze |
1 (4.3%) | 100% | 1 (4.3%) | 1 (4.3%) |
Arthas |
3 (13%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Maiev |
1 (4.3%) | 100% | 2 (8.7%) | 0 |
Tychus |
0 | - | 2 (8.7%) | 0 |
Tracer |
1 (4.3%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (4.3%) |
Qhira |
2 (8.7%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Sonya |
0 | - | 2 (8.7%) | 0 |
Alarak |
1 (4.3%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (4.3%) |
Zeratul |
0 | - | 2 (8.7%) | 0 |
Genji |
1 (4.3%) | 100% | 1 (4.3%) | 0 |
Jaina |
2 (8.7%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Auriel |
1 (4.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Whitemane |
0 | - | 1 (4.3%) | 0 |
Cassia |
1 (4.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Deathwing |
0 | - | 1 (4.3%) | 0 |
Uther |
1 (4.3%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Tyrael |
0 | - | 1 (4.3%) | 0 |
Deckard |
1 (4.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Orphea |
1 (4.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Malthael |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (4.3%) |
Imperius |
1 (4.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Stukov |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (4.3%) |
Stitches |
0 | - | 1 (4.3%) | 0 |
Sgt. Hammer |
1 (4.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Samuro |
0 | - | 1 (4.3%) | 0 |
Li-Ming |
1 (4.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Thrall |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (4.3%) |
| Map | Picked by OI | Picked vs. OI | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Infernal Shrines | 4 | 3 | 57.14% |
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 2 | 4 | 83.33% |
| Battlefield of Eternity | 2 | 1 | 100% |
| Garden of Terror | 1 | 2 | 66.67% |
| Alterac Pass | 1 | 1 | 100% |
| Dragon Shire | 0 | 2 | 100% |