Show Spoilers
A new challenger approaches. Kratodel has created the new team Ruby Goose Agents!
Jan 17 20:24
Displaying stats of
| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by RGA | Bans vs. RGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstad |
5 (20.8%) | 80% | 2 (8.3%) | 10 (41.7%) |
Johanna |
5 (20.8%) | 80% | 7 (29.2%) | 3 (12.5%) |
Sylvanas |
8 (33.3%) | 62.5% | 1 (4.2%) | 6 (25%) |
Uther |
8 (33.3%) | 75% | 0 | 5 (20.8%) |
Garrosh |
0 | - | 12 (50%) | 1 (4.2%) |
Chromie |
3 (12.5%) | 66.67% | 3 (12.5%) | 6 (25%) |
Hogger |
6 (25%) | 0% | 3 (12.5%) | 2 (8.3%) |
Sgt. Hammer |
4 (16.7%) | 75% | 1 (4.2%) | 6 (25%) |
Yrel |
4 (16.7%) | 75% | 0 | 7 (29.2%) |
Dehaka |
6 (25%) | 83.33% | 1 (4.2%) | 4 (16.7%) |
Lúcio |
4 (16.7%) | 100% | 3 (12.5%) | 2 (8.3%) |
Tyrael |
5 (20.8%) | 60% | 0 | 4 (16.7%) |
Blaze |
7 (29.2%) | 71.43% | 1 (4.2%) | 1 (4.2%) |
Maiev |
0 | - | 6 (25%) | 2 (8.3%) |
Brightwing |
3 (12.5%) | 66.67% | 3 (12.5%) | 1 (4.2%) |
Leoric |
2 (8.3%) | 50% | 3 (12.5%) | 0 |
Chen |
3 (12.5%) | 66.67% | 1 (4.2%) | 1 (4.2%) |
Stukov |
3 (12.5%) | 66.67% | 0 | 1 (4.2%) |
Samuro |
1 (4.2%) | 0% | 3 (12.5%) | 0 |
Raynor |
4 (16.7%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Muradin |
2 (8.3%) | 50% | 2 (8.3%) | 0 |
Thrall |
3 (12.5%) | 100% | 1 (4.2%) | 0 |
Anduin |
1 (4.2%) | 100% | 1 (4.2%) | 2 (8.3%) |
Whitemane |
2 (8.3%) | 50% | 2 (8.3%) | 0 |
Anub'arak |
3 (12.5%) | 66.67% | 1 (4.2%) | 0 |
Kerrigan |
2 (8.3%) | 100% | 0 | 2 (8.3%) |
Valla |
3 (12.5%) | 66.67% | 0 | 1 (4.2%) |
Greymane |
4 (16.7%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Mephisto |
0 | - | 3 (12.5%) | 0 |
Deathwing |
2 (8.3%) | 50% | 1 (4.2%) | 0 |
Varian |
2 (8.3%) | 50% | 1 (4.2%) | 0 |
Rehgar |
3 (12.5%) | 33.33% | 0 | 0 |
Arthas |
0 | - | 1 (4.2%) | 1 (4.2%) |
Malfurion |
1 (4.2%) | 0% | 1 (4.2%) | 0 |
Illidan |
0 | - | 2 (8.3%) | 0 |
Qhira |
1 (4.2%) | 0% | 0 | 1 (4.2%) |
Ana |
2 (8.3%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Diablo |
2 (8.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Tracer |
0 | - | 1 (4.2%) | 0 |
Zagara |
1 (4.2%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
The Butcher |
0 | - | 1 (4.2%) | 0 |
Abathur |
0 | - | 1 (4.2%) | 0 |
Stitches |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (4.2%) |
Malthael |
0 | - | 1 (4.2%) | 0 |
Li-Ming |
1 (4.2%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Alexstrasza |
0 | - | 1 (4.2%) | 0 |
Kel'Thuzad |
1 (4.2%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Junkrat |
1 (4.2%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Hanzo |
1 (4.2%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Genji |
0 | - | 1 (4.2%) | 0 |
Deckard |
1 (4.2%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Cho |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (4.2%) |
Zeratul |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (4.2%) |
| Map | Picked by RGA | Picked vs. RGA | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Infernal Shrines | 2 | 5 | 85.71% |
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 5 | 1 | 66.67% |
| Garden of Terror | 3 | 1 | 75% |
| Braxis Holdout | 2 | 1 | 33.33% |
| Alterac Pass | 0 | 2 | 0% |
| Battlefield of Eternity | 0 | 1 | 100% |
| Sky Temple | 1 | 0 | 0% |