Past events

Current and coming events:

Mon 16 June
18:00 CEST
Nothing Left vs Wind & Rain

Thu 20 June
20:00 CEST
Wind & Rain vs Granit Gaming


Sun 23 June
19:00 CEST
Go Next vs Divine Vendetta


Mon 24 June
21:00 CEST
Granit Gaming vs Team Russia

Thur 27 June
20:00 CEST
La French Team vs Washed up

Mon June 17
9:00pm EDT
Team Good Guys vs Close to Death

Fri June 21
8:00pm EDT
Celeb Gaming vs The Lost Boys

Sat June 22
8:00pm EDT
Looking for Work vs Revive Esports

Tue 19 March
18:00 CET
Go Next vs Washed up

Tue 19 March
20:00 CET
Nothing Left vs Team Russia

Fri 22 March
19:00 CET
Granit Gaming vs Divine Vendetta

Fri 22 March
21:00 CET
LFT for div S vs Wind & Rain

Thu 21 March
5:00pm EDT
Looking for Work vs Order of the Sleeping Dragon

Thu 21 March
8:00pm EDT
Celeb Gaming vs Revive eSports

Fri 22 March
8:30pm EDT
Team Good Guys vs The Lost Boys

Sat 23 March
6:00pm EDT
Multiple Smiles vs Close to Death

14:00 CET
Wind & Rain vs Boluo

Khaldor, TazzDingo, Malganyr, Milosh

15:00 CET
Go Next vs Team Russia

Khaldor, TazzDingo, Malganyr, Milosh

15:00 CET
Granit Gaming vs Nothing Left

Tetcher, Typhoon, Alchemists, Team Nut

16:00 CET
Washed up vs Wind & Rain

Khaldor, TazzDingo, Malganyr, Milosh, Noizen

16:00 CET
Team Nut vs Divine Vendetta

Tetcher, Typhoon, Alchemists, Team Nut

18:00 CET
Go Next vs Washed Up

Khaldor, TazzDingo, Malganyr, Milosh, Typhoon, Alchemists, Team Nut

19:00 CET
Boluo vs Nothing Left

Forfeited by Nothing Left

20:00 CET
Granit Gaming vs Divine Vendetta

Khaldor, TazzDingo, Malganyr, Milosh, Typhoon, Alchemists, Team Nut
Tue 26 March
19:00 CET
Granit Gaming vs Nothing Left


Tue 26 March
21:00 CET
Washed up vs Team Russia

Thu 28 March
18:00 CET
Divine Vendetta vs Wind & Rain

Thu 28 March
20:00 CET
Go Next vs La French Team


Wed 27 March
8:00 pm EDT
Close to Death vs Revive eSports

Fri 29 March
8:00 pm EDT
The Lost Boys vs Order of the Sleeping Dragon

Fri 29 March
10:00 pm EDT
Multiple Smiles vs Looking for Work

Sat 30 March
8:00 pm EDT
Team Good Guys vs Celeb Gaming

Mon 01 April
18:00 CEST
Nothing Left vs Washed up

Mon 01 April
20:00 CEST
Team Russia vs Divine Vendetta

Wed 03 April
19:00 CEST
Wind & Rain vs Go Next


Wed 03 April
21:00 CEST
La French Teamvs Granit Gaming


Wed 3 April
8:00 pm EDT
Order of the Sleeping Dragon vs Close to Death

Wed 3 April
10:00 pm EDT
Celeb Gaming vs Multiple Smiles

Thu 4 April
9:00 pm EDT
Looking for Work vs The Lost Boys

Sat 6 April
8:00 pm EDT
Revive eSports vs Team Good Guys

Mon 08 April
19:00 CEST
Go Next vs Granit Gaming


Tue 09 April
19:00 CEST
Wind & Rain vs Washed up

Tue 09 April
21:00 CEST
Team Russia vs La French Team

Tue 16 April
19:00 CEST
Divine Vendetta vs Nothing Left

Wed 10 April
8:30 pm EDT
Order of the Sleeping Dragon vs Celeb Gaming

Thu 11 April
8:00 pm EDT
Revive eSports vs The Lost Boys


Sat 13 April
8:00 pm EDT
Team Good Guys vs Multiple Smiles

Sat 13 April
10:00 pm EDT
Close to Death vs Looking for Work

Tue 16 April
19:00 CEST
Divine Vendetta vs Nothing Left (Round 4 Match)

Wed 17 April
18:00 CEST
Nothing Left vs Go Next


Wed 17 April
20:00 CEST
La French Team vs Divine Vendetta

Thu 18 April
20:00 CEST
Washed up vs Granit Gaming

Thu 18 April
21:00 CEST
Go Next vs Team Russia (Round 6 Match)

Fri 19 April
21:00 CEST
Wind & Rain vs Team Russia

Thu 18 April
8:00 pm EDT
Revive eSports vs Order of the Sleeping Dragon

Fri 19 April
8:00 pm EDT
The Lost Boys vs Multiple Smiles

Sat 20 April
7:30 pm EDT
Celeb Gaming vs Close to Death

Sat 20 April
10:00 pm EDT
Looking for Work vs Team Good Guys

Wed 24 April
19:00 CEST
Divine Vendetta vs Washed up

Wed 24 April
21:00 CEST
Nothing LeftvsLa French Team

Fri 26 April
19:00 CEST
Granit GamingvsWind & Rain


Wed 24 April
8:30pm EDT
Multiple Smiles vs Revive eSports

Thur 25 April
10:00pm EDT
Looking for Workvs Celeb Gaming

Fri 26 April
7:00pm EDT
Close to Death vs The Lost Boys

Fri 26 April
9:00pm EDT
Team Good Guys vs Order of the Sleeping Dragon

Tue 30 April
18:00 CEST
Divine Vendetta vs Go Next


Tue 30 April
20:00 CEST
Wind & Rain vs Nothing Left

Wed 01 May
19:00 CEST
Washed up vs La French Team

Sun 05 May
19:00 CEST
Wind & RainvsTeam Russia (Postponed W5 match)

Sun 05 May
21:00 CEST
Team Russia vs Granit Gaming

Wed 1 May
8:30pm EDT
Revive eSports vs Looking for Work

Fri 3 May
7:30pm EDT
The Lost Boys vs Celeb Gaming

Fri 3 May
10:00pm EDT
Order of the Sleeping Dragon vs Multiple Smiles

Sat 4 May
9:00pm EDT
Close to Death vs Team Good Guys

Mon 06 May
19:00 CEST
Washed up vs Go Next

Mon 06 May
21:00 CEST
Wind & Rain vs La French Team

Thu 09 May
20:00 CEST
Team Russia vs Nothing Left

Sun 12 May
19:00 CEST
Divine Vendetta vs Granit Gaming

Thur May 9
8:00pm EDT
Revive Esportsvs Celeb Gaming

Thur May 9
10:00pm EDT
Order of the Sleeping Dragon vs Looking for Work

Sat May 11
4:00pm EDT
Close to Death vs Multiple Smiles

Sat May 11
8:00pm EDT
The Lost Boys vs Team Good Guys

Mon 13 May
20:00 CEST
Wind & Rain vs Divine Vendetta


Tue 14 May
20:00 CEST
Team Russia vs Washed up

Wed 15 May
20:00 CEST
Nothing Left vs Granit Gaming

Thu 16 May
20:00 CEST
La French Team vs Go Next


Mon May 13
8:00pm EDT
Revive eSports vs Close to Death

Thur May 16
8:00pm EDT
Order of the Sleeping Dragon vs The Lost Boys

Thur May 16
10:00pm EDT
Celeb Gaming vs Team Good Guys


Looking for Work vs BYE


Mon 20 May
20:00 CEST
Divine Vendetta vs Team Russia

Thu 23 May
18:00 CEST
Washed up vs Nothing Left

Fri 24 May
21:00 CEST
Granit Gaming vs Go Next (W11 match)

Thur May 23
7:00pm EDT
The Lost Boys vs Looking for Work

Sat May 25
6:00pm EDT
Close to Death vs Order of the Sleeping Dragon

Mon 27th May
18:00 CEST
Go Next vs Wind & Rain (W10 Match)

Mon 27th May
20:00 CEST
Nothing Left vs Divine Vendetta

Thur 30th May
18:00 CEST
Washed up vs Wind & Rain

TBD La French Team vs Team Russia


Wed May 29
9:00pm EDT
Celeb Gaming vs Order of the Sleeping Dragon

Thur May 30
8:00pm EDT
The Lost Boys vs Revive Esports

Sat June 1
6:00pm EDT
Looking for Work vs Close to Death

Mon 03 June
18:00 CEST
Washed up vs Wind and Rain (Round 11 match)


Mon 03 June
20:00 CEST
Team Russia vs La French Team (Round 11 match)

Thu 06 June
19:00 CEST
Divine Vendetta vs La French Team

Khaldor[Replaycast after GN / NL], Malganyr, Stalk [Replaycast after GN / NL]
Thu 06 June
19:30 CEST
Go Next vs Nothing Left

Fri 07 June
20:00 CEST
Team Russia vs Wind and RainMatch moved from 19:00

Mon June 3
8:00pm EDT
The Lost Boysvs Close to Death
(moved from Round 13)

Fri June 7
8:00pm EDT
Order of the Sleeping Dragon vs Revive Esports

Sat June 8
8:00pm EDT
Close to Death vs Celeb Gaming

Sat June 8
10:00pm EDT
Team Good Guys vs Looking for Work

Tue 11 June
21:00 CEST
Team Russia vs Go Next

Wed 12 June
18:00 CEST
Washed up vs Divine Vendetta

Thur 13 June
21:00 CEST
La French Team vs Nothing Left

Thur June 13
9:00pm EDT
Order of the Sleeping Dragon vs Team Good Guys

Sat June 15
9:00pm EDT
Celeb Gamingvs Looking for Work