Facebook
Twitter
Heroes Lounge
EU League
[EU] Season 23
Division 1
Division 2
Division 3
Division 4
Division 5
Division 1 Cup
Ruleset
Playoff Rules
Schedule
Seeding Information
Events
Nexus Rumble Info
Upper Rumble Leaderboard
Lower Rumble Leaderboard
ARAM League Ruleset
ARAM Sign Up
ARAM Leaderboard
guides
Signup Guide
Captain's guide
Scheduling and Playing Your First Game
Scheduling and Reporting Matches
FAQ
Uploading Replays
Merch+
Merch Store
Patreon
Twitch
About us
Our volunteers
Hall of Fame EU
Hall of Fame NA
Nexus Rumble Hall of Fame
Events archive
Season archive
Calendar
Blog
Login
Username
Password
Login
All times in UTC +00:00
Tuesday
19
Mar
24
18:30
[EU] Division 2
Oasis Gaming
VS
Pacas on Drugs
Coffee
19:00
[EU] Division 4
Mocus Forales
VS
FAT Starcraft
19:00
[EU] Division 5
HotS Musical
VS
FAT Nexus Originals
19:00
[EU] Division 4
Beehive
VS
GigaChadGods
19:00
[EU] Division 4
Nexus' Most Wanted
VS
Jane's Federation of Nerds
19:00
[EU] Division 2
Dämmätsch Providers
VS
Super Unstoppabros
19:30
[EU] Division 4
PanDamonium
VS
Mission: Unknown
19:30
[EU] Division 5
Gifted Goats
VS
Juicy Mortals
20:00
[EU] Division 3
Bundesrepublik Dorca
VS
Früher war mehr Lametta
20:00
[EU] Division 3
Svartalheim | WTN
VS
Thé riz porte
20:00
[EU] Division 2
The 6 Month Comeback
VS
Team Cat Saphir
20:30
[EU] Division 4
Beehive
VS
31apm
Wednesday
20
Mar
24
19:30
[EU] Division 3
Murloc Inquisition I WTN
VS
Bathole Buddies
20:00
[EU] Division 3
Les ing'inteurs
VS
The UnBoostables
20:00
[EU] Division 5
Chip Butties
VS
Placeholder for MS Takeover
20:30
[EU] Division 5
Donation Squad
VS
Team Space
Thursday
21
Mar
24
19:00
[EU] Division 3
Nordlænningan
VS
Helheim
19:00
[EU] Division 4
Hit The Core - ChenG
VS
Moon Prism
19:30
[EU] Division 4
Snowdrops
VS
Good Grief!
20:00
[EU] Division 5
Böppeltruppe
VS
The Savage Novelty Honkers
20:00
[EU] Division 2
Dk's Tipsy Agents
VS
Madness
20:45
[EU] Division 4
Gazpacho Grande
VS
Neo Unity
Friday
22
Mar
24
19:00
[EU] Division 2
KittyKat Crusaders
VS
Cult of the Fish
19:00
[EU] Division 4
Paint it Blue
VS
Für Rum und Ähre
19:30
[EU] Division 3
Team Cat Rubis
VS
UwU Fighters
19:30
[EU] Division 5
[WTN] The Wombat Factor
VS
AK-Gaming
23:05
[EU] Division 2
Unbind your Q Button
VS
Don Our Fedoras
Saturday
23
Mar
24
18:42
[EU] Division 2
Redneck Kebaps
VS
I hate winning
Sunday
24
Mar
24
18:00
[EU] Division 4
Brewmasters
VS
More Than A Fish
18:00
[EU] Division 3
Ersatzbankkomitee
VS
Lachs Strikes Again
18:30
[EU] Division 2
Armwrestlers
VS
MK Robotics
19:00
[EU] Division 3
HaukiGaming
VS
FAT Warcraft
19:30
[EU] Division 4
FAT Starcraft
VS
PanDamonium
19:30
[EU] Division 3
KlubR
VS
I vote for Squeeky's team as team name
19:43
[EU] Division 2
Munchies
VS
Unleashed
20:05
[EU] Division 4
CoB Antimeta
VS
strč prst skrz krk
21:00
[EU] Division 2
53 FPS Family
VS
The Trying Dutchmen
22:00
[EU] Division 3
Lazer Sharks
VS
Requiem
Monday
25
Mar
24
19:00
[EU] Division 2
ChenG
VS
Armwrestlers
19:00
[EU] Division 3
Bathole Buddies
VS
Knights in Shiny armour
20:00
Nexus Rumble Season 23 - Nexus Rumble Lower Season 23 Leaderboard
Für Rum und Ähre
VS
The Burning Crusade
Wednesday
27
Mar
24
19:30
[EU] Division 4
Gedrafted wegen sexy
VS
Paint it Blue
Monday
08
Apr
24
18:00
Nexus Rumble Season 23 - Nexus Rumble Upper Season 23 Leaderboard
Always Late
VS
Alpacalypse
Sunday
28
Apr
24
17:00
[EU] Season 23 - Division 1 Cup
Vinland Raiders
VS
TBD
Search
Recent Posts
Season 21 Awards
The Athena Championship V
Stats Analysis for Division 2 and above
Season 20 Greetings SIGN UPS OPEN
Blog Categories
Tag Cloud
No post found