Coffee found a new home and joined ANIME AURA AI.
Jun 29 17:16Sakke360 left ANIME AURA AI, and is wandering free.
Jun 29 17:16Sakke360 left ANIME AURA AI, and is wandering free.
Jun 29 17:16Sakke360 found a new home and joined ANIME AURA AI.
Feb 09 13:42ANIME AURA AI just changed their logo. Fancy!
Jan 23 13:08| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by AAA+ | Bans vs. AAA+ |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Garrosh |
3 (8.3%) | 33.33% | 17 (47.2%) | 4 (11.1%) |
Johanna |
5 (13.9%) | 60% | 5 (13.9%) | 8 (22.2%) |
Yrel |
6 (16.7%) | 66.67% | 1 (2.8%) | 8 (22.2%) |
Medivh |
3 (8.3%) | 66.67% | 1 (2.8%) | 10 (27.8%) |
Sylvanas |
5 (13.9%) | 60% | 3 (8.3%) | 5 (13.9%) |
Anduin |
7 (19.4%) | 71.43% | 0 | 6 (16.7%) |
Hogger |
3 (8.3%) | 33.33% | 9 (25%) | 0 |
Junkrat |
0 | - | 0 | 11 (30.6%) |
The Lost Vikings |
0 | - | 11 (30.6%) | 0 |
D.Va |
5 (13.9%) | 80% | 0 | 6 (16.7%) |
E.T.C. |
7 (19.4%) | 57.14% | 1 (2.8%) | 2 (5.6%) |
Blaze |
3 (8.3%) | 66.67% | 3 (8.3%) | 4 (11.1%) |
Lúcio |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 6 (16.7%) | 2 (5.6%) |
Greymane |
8 (22.2%) | 75% | 0 | 1 (2.8%) |
Tyrael |
2 (5.6%) | 0% | 5 (13.9%) | 2 (5.6%) |
Genji |
4 (11.1%) | 50% | 0 | 4 (11.1%) |
Malfurion |
5 (13.9%) | 20% | 2 (5.6%) | 0 |
Mal'Ganis |
3 (8.3%) | 66.67% | 2 (5.6%) | 2 (5.6%) |
Sgt. Hammer |
5 (13.9%) | 40% | 1 (2.8%) | 1 (2.8%) |
Uther |
5 (13.9%) | 40% | 1 (2.8%) | 0 |
Arthas |
3 (8.3%) | 66.67% | 2 (5.6%) | 1 (2.8%) |
Chromie |
4 (11.1%) | 75% | 1 (2.8%) | 1 (2.8%) |
Chen |
1 (2.8%) | 0% | 2 (5.6%) | 2 (5.6%) |
Rexxar |
5 (13.9%) | 20% | 0 | 0 |
Ana |
0 | - | 3 (8.3%) | 2 (5.6%) |
Stitches |
2 (5.6%) | 100% | 2 (5.6%) | 1 (2.8%) |
Imperius |
4 (11.1%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Jaina |
4 (11.1%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Qhira |
4 (11.1%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Li-Ming |
2 (5.6%) | 50% | 2 (5.6%) | 0 |
Stukov |
3 (8.3%) | 66.67% | 1 (2.8%) | 0 |
Valla |
1 (2.8%) | 0% | 1 (2.8%) | 2 (5.6%) |
Whitemane |
3 (8.3%) | 66.67% | 1 (2.8%) | 0 |
Auriel |
3 (8.3%) | 33.33% | 0 | 1 (2.8%) |
Brightwing |
3 (8.3%) | 33.33% | 1 (2.8%) | 0 |
Cho |
0 | - | 1 (2.8%) | 3 (8.3%) |
Orphea |
2 (5.6%) | 50% | 0 | 2 (5.6%) |
Falstad |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 3 (8.3%) | 0 |
Tyrande |
3 (8.3%) | 66.67% | 0 | 1 (2.8%) |
Alarak |
1 (2.8%) | 0% | 0 | 2 (5.6%) |
Nazeebo |
3 (8.3%) | 66.67% | 0 | 0 |
Maiev |
2 (5.6%) | 50% | 1 (2.8%) | 0 |
Varian |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 2 (5.6%) | 0 |
Tracer |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 0 | 2 (5.6%) |
Thrall |
3 (8.3%) | 33.33% | 0 | 0 |
Lunara |
3 (8.3%) | 33.33% | 0 | 0 |
Sonya |
1 (2.8%) | 0% | 0 | 1 (2.8%) |
Raynor |
2 (5.6%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Ragnaros |
2 (5.6%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Zarya |
1 (2.8%) | 0% | 1 (2.8%) | 0 |
Kel'Thuzad |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 1 (2.8%) | 0 |
Hanzo |
0 | - | 0 | 2 (5.6%) |
Mephisto |
0 | - | 2 (5.6%) | 0 |
Gall |
0 | - | 2 (5.6%) | 0 |
Malthael |
1 (2.8%) | 0% | 1 (2.8%) | 0 |
Leoric |
2 (5.6%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Anub'arak |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (2.8%) |
Kharazim |
2 (5.6%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Gazlowe |
2 (5.6%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Muradin |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 1 (2.8%) | 0 |
Cassia |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (2.8%) |
Murky |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Artanis |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Xul |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Dehaka |
0 | - | 1 (2.8%) | 0 |
Zagara |
1 (2.8%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Deathwing |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (2.8%) |
Gul'dan |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Diablo |
0 | - | 1 (2.8%) | 0 |
Fenix |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Tassadar |
1 (2.8%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Illidan |
0 | - | 1 (2.8%) | 0 |
Kael'thas |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Samuro |
1 (2.8%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Mei |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Abathur |
1 (2.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
| Map | Picked by AAA+ | Picked vs. AAA+ | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dragon Shire | 7 | 2 | 44.44% |
| Battlefield of Eternity | 1 | 6 | 42.86% |
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 4 | 2 | 50% |
| Alterac Pass | 1 | 3 | 75% |
| Infernal Shrines | 0 | 3 | 66.67% |
| Volskaya Foundry | 0 | 2 | 100% |
| Braxis Holdout | 1 | 0 | 0% |
| Garden of Terror | 0 | 1 | 100% |
| Sky Temple | 1 | 0 | 100% |