Show Spoilers
A new challenger approaches. Kratodel has created the new team Ruby Goose Agents!
Jan 17 20:24
Displaying stats of
| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by RGA | Bans vs. RGA |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Falstad |
5 (19.2%) | 80% | 3 (11.5%) | 11 (42.3%) |
Johanna |
6 (23.1%) | 83.33% | 7 (26.9%) | 4 (15.4%) |
Sylvanas |
9 (34.6%) | 66.67% | 1 (3.8%) | 7 (26.9%) |
Uther |
9 (34.6%) | 77.78% | 0 | 5 (19.2%) |
Chromie |
3 (11.5%) | 66.67% | 5 (19.2%) | 6 (23.1%) |
Sgt. Hammer |
4 (15.4%) | 75% | 2 (7.7%) | 7 (26.9%) |
Yrel |
5 (19.2%) | 80% | 0 | 8 (30.8%) |
Garrosh |
0 | - | 12 (46.2%) | 1 (3.8%) |
Dehaka |
7 (26.9%) | 85.71% | 1 (3.8%) | 4 (15.4%) |
Hogger |
6 (23.1%) | 0% | 3 (11.5%) | 2 (7.7%) |
Lúcio |
5 (19.2%) | 100% | 3 (11.5%) | 2 (7.7%) |
Tyrael |
5 (19.2%) | 60% | 0 | 5 (19.2%) |
Blaze |
8 (30.8%) | 75% | 1 (3.8%) | 1 (3.8%) |
Maiev |
0 | - | 6 (23.1%) | 2 (7.7%) |
Brightwing |
3 (11.5%) | 66.67% | 3 (11.5%) | 1 (3.8%) |
Leoric |
3 (11.5%) | 66.67% | 3 (11.5%) | 0 |
Chen |
3 (11.5%) | 66.67% | 1 (3.8%) | 1 (3.8%) |
Greymane |
5 (19.2%) | 60% | 0 | 0 |
Stukov |
3 (11.5%) | 66.67% | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
Samuro |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 3 (11.5%) | 0 |
Raynor |
4 (15.4%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Muradin |
2 (7.7%) | 50% | 2 (7.7%) | 0 |
Thrall |
3 (11.5%) | 100% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Anduin |
1 (3.8%) | 100% | 1 (3.8%) | 2 (7.7%) |
Whitemane |
2 (7.7%) | 50% | 2 (7.7%) | 0 |
Anub'arak |
3 (11.5%) | 66.67% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Valla |
3 (11.5%) | 66.67% | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
Kerrigan |
2 (7.7%) | 100% | 0 | 2 (7.7%) |
Junkrat |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 2 (7.7%) | 0 |
Mephisto |
0 | - | 3 (11.5%) | 0 |
Deathwing |
2 (7.7%) | 50% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Rehgar |
3 (11.5%) | 33.33% | 0 | 0 |
Varian |
2 (7.7%) | 50% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Arthas |
0 | - | 1 (3.8%) | 1 (3.8%) |
Malfurion |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Illidan |
0 | - | 2 (7.7%) | 0 |
Qhira |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
Ana |
2 (7.7%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Diablo |
2 (7.7%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Tracer |
0 | - | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Zagara |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
The Butcher |
0 | - | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Abathur |
0 | - | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Stitches |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
Malthael |
0 | - | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Li-Ming |
1 (3.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Alexstrasza |
0 | - | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Kel'Thuzad |
1 (3.8%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Hanzo |
1 (3.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Genji |
0 | - | 1 (3.8%) | 0 |
Deckard |
1 (3.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
D.Va |
1 (3.8%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Cho |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
Zeratul |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.8%) |
| Map | Picked by RGA | Picked vs. RGA | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Infernal Shrines | 2 | 5 | 85.71% |
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 5 | 1 | 66.67% |
| Garden of Terror | 4 | 1 | 80% |
| Alterac Pass | 0 | 3 | 33.33% |
| Braxis Holdout | 2 | 1 | 33.33% |
| Battlefield of Eternity | 0 | 1 | 100% |
| Sky Temple | 1 | 0 | 0% |