Arkunnis found a new home and joined UwU Fighters.
Apr 30 19:41Waclaf left UwU Fighters, and is wandering free.
Apr 30 19:40Paled left UwU Fighters, and is wandering free.
Apr 30 19:40Waclaf left UwU Fighters, and is wandering free.
Apr 30 19:40Paled left UwU Fighters, and is wandering free.
Apr 30 19:40| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by UwU Fighters | Bans vs. UwU Fighters |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Maiev |
4 (13.3%) | 75% | 1 (3.3%) | 18 (60%) |
Thrall |
9 (30%) | 55.56% | 5 (16.7%) | 8 (26.7%) |
Johanna |
11 (36.7%) | 90.91% | 0 | 9 (30%) |
Valla |
7 (23.3%) | 100% | 2 (6.7%) | 8 (26.7%) |
Falstad |
4 (13.3%) | 100% | 8 (26.7%) | 5 (16.7%) |
Hogger |
1 (3.3%) | 100% | 16 (53.3%) | 0 |
Blaze |
8 (26.7%) | 87.5% | 4 (13.3%) | 1 (3.3%) |
Gul'dan |
11 (36.7%) | 45.45% | 0 | 0 |
Garrosh |
0 | - | 8 (26.7%) | 2 (6.7%) |
Anub'arak |
7 (23.3%) | 28.57% | 0 | 3 (10%) |
Rehgar |
5 (16.7%) | 80% | 2 (6.7%) | 2 (6.7%) |
Chromie |
1 (3.3%) | 100% | 6 (20%) | 2 (6.7%) |
Deathwing |
3 (10%) | 33.33% | 2 (6.7%) | 4 (13.3%) |
Malfurion |
6 (20%) | 50% | 0 | 2 (6.7%) |
Leoric |
7 (23.3%) | 57.14% | 1 (3.3%) | 0 |
Sonya |
6 (20%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Greymane |
3 (10%) | 33.33% | 1 (3.3%) | 2 (6.7%) |
Anduin |
5 (16.7%) | 80% | 0 | 1 (3.3%) |
Whitemane |
3 (10%) | 66.67% | 2 (6.7%) | 1 (3.3%) |
Illidan |
2 (6.7%) | 100% | 0 | 3 (10%) |
Zeratul |
1 (3.3%) | 0% | 3 (10%) | 1 (3.3%) |
Dehaka |
2 (6.7%) | 100% | 3 (10%) | 0 |
Auriel |
2 (6.7%) | 100% | 0 | 3 (10%) |
Alexstrasza |
3 (10%) | 100% | 2 (6.7%) | 0 |
Muradin |
1 (3.3%) | 0% | 1 (3.3%) | 2 (6.7%) |
Orphea |
3 (10%) | 100% | 1 (3.3%) | 0 |
Sylvanas |
0 | - | 1 (3.3%) | 3 (10%) |
Varian |
1 (3.3%) | 0% | 3 (10%) | 0 |
Li-Ming |
2 (6.7%) | 50% | 1 (3.3%) | 1 (3.3%) |
Chen |
2 (6.7%) | 100% | 2 (6.7%) | 0 |
Diablo |
2 (6.7%) | 100% | 1 (3.3%) | 1 (3.3%) |
E.T.C. |
4 (13.3%) | 75% | 0 | 0 |
Tracer |
3 (10%) | 66.67% | 0 | 0 |
Tyrael |
0 | - | 3 (10%) | 0 |
Uther |
3 (10%) | 33.33% | 0 | 0 |
Brightwing |
2 (6.7%) | 50% | 1 (3.3%) | 0 |
Murky |
0 | - | 3 (10%) | 0 |
Mephisto |
2 (6.7%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (3.3%) |
Malthael |
1 (3.3%) | 0% | 1 (3.3%) | 1 (3.3%) |
Mal'Ganis |
1 (3.3%) | 100% | 2 (6.7%) | 0 |
Genji |
1 (3.3%) | 0% | 0 | 1 (3.3%) |
Hanzo |
0 | - | 1 (3.3%) | 1 (3.3%) |
Zagara |
1 (3.3%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (3.3%) |
Stukov |
1 (3.3%) | 0% | 1 (3.3%) | 0 |
Arthas |
1 (3.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Ana |
0 | - | 1 (3.3%) | 0 |
Tychus |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.3%) |
Kel'Thuzad |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.3%) |
Sgt. Hammer |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.3%) |
Cho |
1 (3.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Stitches |
0 | - | 1 (3.3%) | 0 |
Lunara |
1 (3.3%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Raynor |
1 (3.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Gall |
1 (3.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Nazeebo |
1 (3.3%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Mei |
1 (3.3%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Imperius |
1 (3.3%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Alarak |
1 (3.3%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
| Map | Picked by UwU Fighters | Picked vs. UwU Fighters | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 4 | 3 | 57.14% |
| Battlefield of Eternity | 2 | 4 | 66.67% |
| Alterac Pass | 3 | 1 | 50% |
| Garden of Terror | 2 | 1 | 33.33% |
| Infernal Shrines | 2 | 1 | 100% |
| Sky Temple | 0 | 2 | 100% |
| Towers of Doom | 0 | 2 | 50% |
| Volskaya Foundry | 0 | 2 | 100% |
| Hanamura Temple | 0 | 1 | 100% |