Show Spoilers
Jollykana found a new home and joined Sauna Tent.
Apr 22 12:20Seilla left Sauna Tent, and is wandering free.
Dec 02 14:29Seilla left Sauna Tent, and is wandering free.
Dec 02 14:29Sauna Tent just changed their logo. Fancy!
May 09 13:48
Displaying stats of
| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by ST | Bans vs. ST |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Sylvanas |
5 (17.9%) | 100% | 8 (28.6%) | 12 (42.9%) |
Chromie |
10 (35.7%) | 80% | 5 (17.9%) | 5 (17.9%) |
Anduin |
7 (25%) | 57.14% | 9 (32.1%) | 2 (7.1%) |
Deathwing |
1 (3.6%) | 100% | 12 (42.9%) | 4 (14.3%) |
Hogger |
9 (32.1%) | 88.89% | 0 | 6 (21.4%) |
Falstad |
7 (25%) | 71.43% | 0 | 8 (28.6%) |
Thrall |
2 (7.1%) | 50% | 8 (28.6%) | 4 (14.3%) |
Brightwing |
11 (39.3%) | 63.64% | 2 (7.1%) | 1 (3.6%) |
Johanna |
6 (21.4%) | 83.33% | 1 (3.6%) | 7 (25%) |
Tyrael |
8 (28.6%) | 62.5% | 0 | 4 (14.3%) |
Blaze |
9 (32.1%) | 55.56% | 2 (7.1%) | 0 |
Sgt. Hammer |
3 (10.7%) | 100% | 2 (7.1%) | 6 (21.4%) |
Garrosh |
2 (7.1%) | 100% | 0 | 8 (28.6%) |
Junkrat |
5 (17.9%) | 40% | 2 (7.1%) | 3 (10.7%) |
Li-Ming |
3 (10.7%) | 33.33% | 2 (7.1%) | 2 (7.1%) |
Leoric |
5 (17.9%) | 80% | 2 (7.1%) | 0 |
Dehaka |
0 | - | 7 (25%) | 0 |
Varian |
5 (17.9%) | 60% | 1 (3.6%) | 0 |
LĂșcio |
1 (3.6%) | 100% | 4 (14.3%) | 1 (3.6%) |
Rehgar |
4 (14.3%) | 50% | 1 (3.6%) | 1 (3.6%) |
Hanzo |
1 (3.6%) | 0% | 3 (10.7%) | 1 (3.6%) |
E.T.C. |
3 (10.7%) | 66.67% | 0 | 2 (7.1%) |
Chen |
4 (14.3%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Anub'arak |
1 (3.6%) | 0% | 3 (10.7%) | 0 |
Nazeebo |
3 (10.7%) | 66.67% | 0 | 0 |
Stukov |
1 (3.6%) | 100% | 0 | 2 (7.1%) |
Tychus |
2 (7.1%) | 50% | 1 (3.6%) | 0 |
Raynor |
2 (7.1%) | 100% | 1 (3.6%) | 0 |
Ana |
1 (3.6%) | 100% | 2 (7.1%) | 0 |
Muradin |
1 (3.6%) | 0% | 1 (3.6%) | 1 (3.6%) |
Genji |
3 (10.7%) | 33.33% | 0 | 0 |
Mal'Ganis |
1 (3.6%) | 100% | 1 (3.6%) | 0 |
Jaina |
1 (3.6%) | 0% | 0 | 1 (3.6%) |
Gul'dan |
2 (7.1%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Greymane |
2 (7.1%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Cassia |
2 (7.1%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Tyrande |
1 (3.6%) | 100% | 1 (3.6%) | 0 |
Valla |
0 | - | 1 (3.6%) | 1 (3.6%) |
Zeratul |
1 (3.6%) | 100% | 0 | 1 (3.6%) |
Orphea |
1 (3.6%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Maiev |
0 | - | 1 (3.6%) | 0 |
Stitches |
1 (3.6%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Malfurion |
1 (3.6%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Deckard |
1 (3.6%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Valeera |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.6%) |
Arthas |
0 | - | 1 (3.6%) | 0 |
Zagara |
1 (3.6%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
| Map | Picked by ST | Picked vs. ST | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Infernal Shrines | 4 | 4 | 62.5% |
| Battlefield of Eternity | 6 | 1 | 57.14% |
| Towers of Doom | 1 | 4 | 80% |
| Alterac Pass | 3 | 1 | 50% |
| Volskaya Foundry | 2 | 0 | 100% |
| Cursed Hollow | 0 | 1 | 100% |
| Garden of Terror | 0 | 1 | 100% |