Njay found a new home and joined Team Cat Purple.
Jun 01 18:49This found a new home and joined Team Cat Purple.
May 31 21:39Team Cat Purple just changed their logo. Fancy!
Dec 14 23:49Ensi found a new home and joined Team Cat Purple.
Nov 30 09:05Rémi left Team Cat Purple, and is wandering free.
Jun 11 07:22| Hero | Picks | Winrate | Bans by CAT-Purple | Bans vs. CAT-Purple |
|---|---|---|---|---|
Johanna |
11 (40.7%) | 45.45% | 3 (11.1%) | 8 (29.6%) |
Anduin |
12 (44.4%) | 33.33% | 2 (7.4%) | 4 (14.8%) |
Maiev |
1 (3.7%) | 0% | 3 (11.1%) | 13 (48.1%) |
Li-Ming |
11 (40.7%) | 54.55% | 1 (3.7%) | 4 (14.8%) |
Tychus |
11 (40.7%) | 54.55% | 0 | 3 (11.1%) |
Chromie |
2 (7.4%) | 50% | 11 (40.7%) | 1 (3.7%) |
Dehaka |
6 (22.2%) | 50% | 0 | 8 (29.6%) |
Garrosh |
2 (7.4%) | 100% | 1 (3.7%) | 11 (40.7%) |
Yrel |
0 | - | 13 (48.1%) | 0 |
Varian |
9 (33.3%) | 44.44% | 0 | 3 (11.1%) |
Falstad |
8 (29.6%) | 62.5% | 3 (11.1%) | 1 (3.7%) |
Sylvanas |
1 (3.7%) | 0% | 8 (29.6%) | 2 (7.4%) |
Leoric |
6 (22.2%) | 33.33% | 0 | 3 (11.1%) |
Valla |
3 (11.1%) | 33.33% | 4 (14.8%) | 1 (3.7%) |
Stukov |
7 (25.9%) | 28.57% | 0 | 1 (3.7%) |
Brightwing |
3 (11.1%) | 33.33% | 2 (7.4%) | 2 (7.4%) |
Blaze |
0 | - | 6 (22.2%) | 0 |
Anub'arak |
3 (11.1%) | 33.33% | 1 (3.7%) | 1 (3.7%) |
Hanzo |
3 (11.1%) | 33.33% | 1 (3.7%) | 1 (3.7%) |
Tyrael |
0 | - | 5 (18.5%) | 0 |
Kael'thas |
4 (14.8%) | 25% | 0 | 0 |
Genji |
0 | - | 1 (3.7%) | 3 (11.1%) |
Lunara |
4 (14.8%) | 25% | 0 | 0 |
Chen |
1 (3.7%) | 100% | 1 (3.7%) | 2 (7.4%) |
Mephisto |
0 | - | 0 | 3 (11.1%) |
Junkrat |
1 (3.7%) | 0% | 2 (7.4%) | 0 |
Kharazim |
3 (11.1%) | 33.33% | 0 | 0 |
Whitemane |
1 (3.7%) | 100% | 1 (3.7%) | 1 (3.7%) |
Artanis |
3 (11.1%) | 33.33% | 0 | 0 |
Qhira |
0 | - | 3 (11.1%) | 0 |
Malthael |
3 (11.1%) | 66.67% | 0 | 0 |
Tyrande |
2 (7.4%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Sonya |
1 (3.7%) | 0% | 0 | 1 (3.7%) |
LĂºcio |
0 | - | 2 (7.4%) | 0 |
Mei |
2 (7.4%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Mal'Ganis |
2 (7.4%) | 50% | 0 | 0 |
Hogger |
0 | - | 1 (3.7%) | 1 (3.7%) |
Deckard |
1 (3.7%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Diablo |
1 (3.7%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
E.T.C. |
1 (3.7%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Gall |
0 | - | 1 (3.7%) | 0 |
Greymane |
0 | - | 1 (3.7%) | 0 |
Gul'dan |
1 (3.7%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Thrall |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.7%) |
Imperius |
1 (3.7%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
The Lost Vikings |
0 | - | 1 (3.7%) | 0 |
Auriel |
0 | - | 1 (3.7%) | 0 |
Stitches |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.7%) |
Kerrigan |
0 | - | 1 (3.7%) | 0 |
Samuro |
0 | - | 1 (3.7%) | 0 |
Rexxar |
1 (3.7%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Rehgar |
1 (3.7%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Raynor |
1 (3.7%) | 0% | 0 | 0 |
Ragnaros |
1 (3.7%) | 100% | 0 | 0 |
Zul'jin |
0 | - | 0 | 1 (3.7%) |
| Map | Picked by CAT-Purple | Picked vs. CAT-Purple | Winrate |
|---|---|---|---|
| Battlefield of Eternity | 4 | 2 | 50% |
| Tomb of the Spider Queen | 3 | 2 | 20% |
| Towers of Doom | 1 | 3 | 50% |
| Dragon Shire | 3 | 0 | 33.33% |
| Infernal Shrines | 0 | 3 | 33.33% |
| Alterac Pass | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Braxis Holdout | 0 | 1 | 0% |
| Cursed Hollow | 0 | 1 | 100% |
| Garden of Terror | 0 | 1 | 100% |
| Sky Temple | 0 | 1 | 100% |
| Volskaya Foundry | 0 | 1 | 100% |